Results

Detling 70 Bird -  8th OCT  2017

AA  CLASS  1st
S Norcott  M Holden                           60                  
AA CLASS 2rd  

AA CLASS 3rd 
   P Laverack  L Fisher  M Rose B Hodges   58     
A CLASS 1ST
L Trott                                      57         
A CLASS 2ND 
Kerion                              56                                       
A CLASS 3RD
C Jolin                             55  C/B               
B CLASS 1ST
R Smith                           57
B CLASS 2ND
Alan  R                           53  C/B 

 B CLASS 3RD
J ASHFORD                    53
C CLASS 1ST
C Walker                        52
2nd   CLASS 2ND
D CANNING                             50                      
C CLASS 3RD
Harry                                49    
NOVICE  1st                  
John S                                     49  to C class
NOVICE 2ND

T Baker                                 48                             
NOVICE 3RD
Bill                                         47

LADIES
Bev Haugh                        53   
COMPACT
S Norcott
JUNIORS     
B Norris                          39       
     C/B  =  Count Back








Detling 100 Bird - 10th  SEPT 2017
    

    

AA CLASS 1ST 
  P JOLLY                            93
AA class 2nd
L FISHER                       88   
AA CLASS 3RD
 S SMITH  M CRICKET     84               
‚ÄčA CLASS 1ST
S WATSON                         90     
A CLASS 2nd
 N LEONARD                   88  
A  CLASS  3rd
B WALKER                      86                 
B CLASS 1ST
   S BALDWIN                  83  

B CLASS 2ND 
KEITH L                            83 C/B                                    
B CLASS 3RD
R COMPTON                     77 
C CLASS 1ST 
C WALKER                         79         

C CLASS 2ND
B FORD                                 77 
CLASS 3R D
D CANNING                        77 C/B                                       
NOVICE 1ST
 ROB PYE                         72 TO C CLASS         
NOVICE 2ND
J PARKER                          69            
NOVICE 3RD
J STEVENS          65

LADIES
JILL                        64       
JUNIORS
LEWIS YOUNG      84 

COMPACT
 L FISHER J JACOBS P LAVERACK   24