Results

Detling 100 bird -  16th DEC 2017

AA  CLASS  1st
M LEWIS                                   87                  
AA CLASS 2rd
K Lilliwhite                               85
 
AA CLASS     3rd
     
       
A CLASS 1ST
D WHITE                                  79         
A CLASS 2ND 
M CRICKET                             79                                         
A CLASS 3RD

B CLASS 1ST
C WALKER                                 83
B CLASS 2ND
J WADE                                         83
 B CLASS 3RD

C CLASS  1st
 AARON  S                                  83   

2nd   CLASS 2ND
G STEVENS                                80                               
C CLASS 3RD
    
NOVICE  1st                  
J TAFFS                                        55
NOVICE 2ND

DARRON  C                                  44                             
NOVICE 3RD                             57

LADIES

T KEMSLEY                                 78     
COMPACT
K LILLIEWHITE  B EVANS        23
JUNIORS     
 R VISSARD                                  41
​PRIZES MAY BE COLLECTED FROM WILLOW FARM  TN30 7LA      
     C/B  =  Count Back








Detling 100 Bird - 17 DEC 2017
    

    

AA CLASS 1ST 
B  HOLLAMBY                           93
 AA class 2nd
A HIGGS                                      92  
AA CLASS 3RD
 J BRIGHMAN                              91                
​A CLASS 1ST
M HOBBS                                       90        
A CLASS 2nd 
P MARSHALL                                87  
A  CLASS  3rd
  R LARKIN                                   86  C/B              
B CLASS 1ST
T JOHNSON                                83
B CLASS  2nd
E ODONOGHUE                        82
B CLASS     3rd
D PENDRY                                   82

CLASS 1ST
D CANNING                               84 
 C CLASS  2nd

S STEVENS                                  79
C CLASS 3rd
  G STEVENS                                77                                                                     
NOVICE 1ST
A WHATMOUGH                        70         
NOVICE 2ND
DANNY LAWRENCE                  69           
NOVICE 3RD
D SHIELDS                                   64                                   
LADIES
LIZ SALMON                                 81           
JUNIORS
B WILLIAMS                                79 

COMPACT
 L FISHER  STEVE SMITH            21
PRIZES   MAY BE COLLECTED FROM WILLOW FARM  TN30 7LA